PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
03:24:08 |
35,71 |
2 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:35 |
|
3 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:38 |
|
4 |
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin |
NED |
Trek-Segafredo |
01:40 |
|
5 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
01:40 |
|
6 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:52 |
|
7 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
Team SD Worx |
02:29 |
|
8 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
Cofidis Women Team |
02:31 |
|
9 |
DYGERT Chloé |
USA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
02:33 |
|
10 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
02:35 |
|
11 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
02:52 |
|
12 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
02:59 |
|
13 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
Movistar Team |
03:12 |
|
14 |
MENESES Jessenia |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
03:19 |
|
15 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
03:21 |
|
16 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
03:21 |
|
17 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
03:21 |
|
18 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
03:34 |
|
19 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
03:41 |
|
20 |
WYLLIE Ella |
NZL |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
03:51 |
|
21 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
04:19 |
|
22 |
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
04:30 |
|
23 |
MEIJERING Mareille |
NED |
Movistar Team |
04:36 |
|
24 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ-SUEZ |
04:48 |
|
25 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
05:10 |
|
26 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
Cofidis Women Team |
05:13 |
|
27 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
05:24 |
|
28 |
MORENO BENITEZ Sara |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
06:10 |
|
29 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
Trek-Segafredo |
06:12 |
|
30 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
06:18 |
|
31 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
06:26 |
|
32 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
06:26 |
|
33 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
Cofidis Women Team |
06:36 |
|
34 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
06:36 |
|
35 |
VAS Blanka |
HUN |
Team SD Worx |
06:48 |
|
36 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
06:50 |
|
37 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
06:59 |
|
38 |
BENITO Mireia |
ESP |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
07:04 |
|
39 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
07:23 |
|
40 |
ALZATE Andrea |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
07:23 |
|
41 |
VARGAS Carolina |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
07:23 |
|
42 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
07:41 |
|
43 |
VALGONEN Valeria |
RUS |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
07:58 |
|
44 |
SÖDERQVIST Karin |
SWE |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
08:09 |
|
45 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BePink |
08:40 |
|
46 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
08:40 |
|
47 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
08:45 |
|
48 |
JASKULSKA Marta |
POL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
08:45 |
|
49 |
VAN DER WOLF Babette |
NED |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
10:13 |
|
50 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
10:16 |
|
51 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
11:00 |
|
52 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria |
RUS |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
11:15 |
|
53 |
RUIZ PEREZ Lucía |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
11:36 |
|
54 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
12:41 |
|
55 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
Cofidis Women Team |
12:41 |
|
56 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
12:41 |
|
57 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
12:41 |
|
58 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
12:41 |
|
59 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
12:41 |
|
60 |
GONZALEZ Alicia |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
12:41 |
|
61 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
12:41 |
|
62 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BePink |
12:41 |
|
63 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
12:41 |
|
64 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
Movistar Team |
12:41 |
|
65 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
12:41 |
|
66 |
LEJEUNE Cécile |
FRA |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
12:41 |
|
67 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
13:10 |
|
68 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
13:10 |
|
69 |
JENCUSOVA Nora |
SVK |
BePink |
14:02 |
|
70 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
14:02 |
|
71 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
14:13 |
|
72 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
Trek-Segafredo |
14:34 |
|
73 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
14:34 |
|
74 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
14:34 |
|
75 |
MASETTI Gaia |
ITA |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
14:34 |
|
76 |
SCHREIBER Marie |
LUX |
Team SD Worx |
14:34 |
|
77 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
14:34 |
|
78 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
14:34 |
|
79 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
14:34 |
|
80 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
14:34 |
|
81 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
14:34 |
|
82 |
VILAÇA Vera |
POR |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
15:19 |
|
83 |
LATRIGLIA ALARCON Maria Paula |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
15:33 |
|
84 |
PATERNOSTER Letizia |
ITA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
15:41 |
|
85 |
GUTIERREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
15:50 |
|
86 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia-Durango |
15:57 |
|
87 |
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
16:20 |
|
88 |
MCGOWAN Ayesha |
USA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
19:19 |
|
89 |
HERNANDEZ Lina Marcela |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
20:08 |
|
90 |
RUIZ PEREZ Laura |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
22:57 |
|
91 |
CARRASCO VILLALBA Paula Andrea |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
31:42 |
|
92 |
MAGRI Silvia |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
33:05 |
|
93 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
BePink |
33:14 |
|
94 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
33:17 |
|
95 |
BEULING Femke |
NED |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
33:17 |
|
96 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
33:36 |
|
97 |
HENTTALA Lotta |
FIN |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
33:37 |
|
98 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
33:37 |
|
99 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
33:37 |
|
100 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
33:37 |
|
DNS |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
|
|
DNF |
ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza |
ESP |
BePink |
|
|
DNF |
GAUGAIN Heidi |
FRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
|
|
DNF |
ATAHUALPA ORTIZ Maria Camila |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
|
|
DNF |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
|
|
DNF |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
|
|
DNF |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
|
|
DNF |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
|
|
DNF |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendwertung nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
11:46:12 |
|
2 |
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin |
NED |
Trek-Segafredo |
02:07 |
|
3 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
02:11 |
|
4 |
DYGERT Chloé |
USA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
02:43 |
|
5 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
Team SD Worx |
03:09 |
|
6 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
03:21 |
|
7 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
03:48 |
|
8 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
03:59 |
|
9 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
04:05 |
|
10 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
04:07 |
|
11 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
04:28 |
|
12 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
Cofidis Women Team |
05:09 |
|
13 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
05:29 |
|
14 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
05:30 |
|
15 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
05:58 |
|
16 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
06:39 |
|
17 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
Trek-Segafredo |
06:59 |
|
18 |
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
07:08 |
|
19 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
07:21 |
|
20 |
MEIJERING Mareille |
NED |
Movistar Team |
07:32 |
|
21 |
VAS Blanka |
HUN |
Team SD Worx |
07:34 |
|
22 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
Cofidis Women Team |
07:51 |
|
23 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ-SUEZ |
08:30 |
|
24 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
09:12 |
|
25 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
09:14 |
|
26 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
09:45 |
|
27 |
BENITO Mireia |
ESP |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
09:50 |
|
28 |
ALZATE Andrea |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
10:09 |
|
29 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
10:09 |
|
30 |
VALGONEN Valeria |
RUS |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
10:36 |
|
31 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
11:18 |
|
32 |
JASKULSKA Marta |
POL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
11:23 |
|
33 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
11:31 |
|
34 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
12:26 |
|
35 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
12:37 |
|
36 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
12:54 |
|
37 |
VAN DER WOLF Babette |
NED |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
12:59 |
|
38 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
13:34 |
|
39 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
13:38 |
|
40 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
14:46 |
|
41 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
15:13 |
|
42 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
15:16 |
|
43 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
Cofidis Women Team |
15:37 |
|
44 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
15:37 |
|
45 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
15:47 |
|
46 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
15:51 |
|
47 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
15:55 |
|
48 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BePink |
15:58 |
|
49 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
Movistar Team |
16:00 |
|
50 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
Movistar Team |
16:12 |
|
51 |
WYLLIE Ella |
NZL |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
16:29 |
|
52 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
16:58 |
|
53 |
SCHREIBER Marie |
LUX |
Team SD Worx |
17:12 |
|
54 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
17:30 |
|
55 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
17:53 |
|
56 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
17:55 |
|
57 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
18:16 |
|
58 |
GUTIERREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
19:06 |
|
59 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
19:07 |
|
60 |
RUIZ PEREZ Lucía |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
19:20 |
|
61 |
MENESES Jessenia |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
19:27 |
|
62 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
Cofidis Women Team |
19:36 |
|
63 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
19:55 |
|
64 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
19:59 |
|
65 |
JENCUSOVA Nora |
SVK |
BePink |
21:20 |
|
66 |
MORENO BENITEZ Sara |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
23:00 |
|
67 |
VARGAS Carolina |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
24:07 |
|
68 |
SÖDERQVIST Karin |
SWE |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
24:22 |
|
69 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
24:33 |
|
70 |
HERNANDEZ Lina Marcela |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
24:34 |
|
71 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
25:48 |
|
72 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
27:12 |
|
73 |
MASETTI Gaia |
ITA |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
27:52 |
|
74 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria |
RUS |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
27:53 |
|
75 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
27:58 |
|
76 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
Trek-Segafredo |
27:58 |
|
77 |
PATERNOSTER Letizia |
ITA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
28:40 |
|
78 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
28:54 |
|
79 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BePink |
29:03 |
|
80 |
GONZALEZ Alicia |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
29:05 |
|
81 |
LEJEUNE Cécile |
FRA |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
29:09 |
|
82 |
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
29:25 |
|
83 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
30:56 |
|
84 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
31:39 |
|
85 |
LATRIGLIA ALARCON Maria Paula |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
31:42 |
|
86 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia-Durango |
32:21 |
|
87 |
VILAÇA Vera |
POR |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
36:15 |
|
88 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
36:28 |
|
89 |
RUIZ PEREZ Laura |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
39:23 |
|
90 |
MCGOWAN Ayesha |
USA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
41:09 |
|
91 |
MAGRI Silvia |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
45:51 |
|
92 |
HENTTALA Lotta |
FIN |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
47:01 |
|
93 |
CARRASCO VILLALBA Paula Andrea |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
47:55 |
|
94 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
49:26 |
|
95 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
BePink |
49:38 |
|
96 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
51:35 |
|
97 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
53:57 |
|
98 |
BEULING Femke |
NED |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
54:30 |
|
99 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
5 |
|